Ron Meyer

Ron Meyer

Birthday: February 17, 1941 in Westerville, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Ronald Shaw Meyer
Ron Meyer was born on February 17, 1941 in Westerville, Ohio, USA as Ronald Shaw Meyer. He was married to Cynthia Osborne. He died on December 5, 2017 in Austin, Texas, USA.
Ron Meyer's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...