Samantha Buck

Samantha Buck

Birthday: 20 December 1974, Dallas, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Samantha Susan Buck
Samantha Buck was born on December 20, 1974 in Dallas, Texas, USA as Samantha Susan Buck. She is an actress and director, known for Huo yuanjia (2006), What Maisie Knew (2012) and In & Out (1997).
Samantha Buck's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Samantha Buck'S roles