Shannon Stewart-Ratliff

Shannon Stewart-Ratliff

Birth Name: Shannon Niquette Stewart
Height: 179 cm
Shannon Stewart-Ratliff was born on June 6, 1984 in Franklin, Ohio, USA as Shannon Niquette Stewart. She has been married to Matt Ratliff since November 17, 2007. They have one child.
Shannon Stewart-Ratliff's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...