Sonny Vaccaro

Sonny Vaccaro

Birthday: September 23, 1939 in Trafford, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: John Paul Vaccaro
Sonny Vaccaro was born on September 23, 1939 in Trafford, Pennsylvania, USA as John Paul Vaccaro.
Sonny Vaccaro's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...