Steve Ihnat

Steve Ihnat

Birthday: 7 August 1934, Jastrabie, Czechoslovakia [now Jastrabie pri Michalovciach, Slovak Republic]
Birth Name: Stefan Ihnat
Steve Ihnat was born on August 7, 1934 in Jastrabie, Czechoslovakia as Stefan Ihnat. He was an actor and writer, known for In Like Flint (1967), Hour of the Gun (1967) and Madigan (1968). He was married to Sally Carter-Ihnat. He died on May 12, 1972 in Cannes, Alpes-Maritimes, France.
Steve Ihnat's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Steve Ihnat'S roles