Steve Kanaly

Steve Kanaly

Birthday: 14 March 1946, Burbank, California, USA
Birth Name: Steven Francis Kanaly
Height: 184 cm
Steve Kanaly was born on March 14, 1946 in Burbank, California, USA as Steven Francis Kanaly. He is an actor and director, known for Dallas (1978), Il mio nome è Nessuno (1973) and The Sugarland Express (1974). He has been married to Brent Power since March 27, 1975. They have two children.
Steve Kanaly's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Steve Kanaly'S roles