Steve Nash

Steve Nash

Birthday: 7 February 1974, Johannesburg, South Africa
Birth Name: Steven John Nash
Height: 185 cm
Steve Nash was born on February 7, 1974 in Johannesburg, South Africa as Steven John Nash. He is a director and producer, known for Life as We Know It (2010), Nowitzki: Der perfekte Wurf (2014) and Nash (2013). He has been married to Lilla Frederick since September 4, 2016. He was previously married to Alejandra Amarilla.
Steve Nash's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...