Steven Gilborn

Steven Gilborn

Birthday: 15 July 1936, New Rochelle, New York, USA
Birth Name: Steven Neil Gilborn
Height: 183 cm
Steven Gilborn was born on July 15, 1936 in New Rochelle, New York, USA as Steven Neil Gilborn. He was an actor, known for Doctor Dolittle (1998), Alien: Resurrection (1997) and Evolution (2001). He was married to Karen Halverson. He died on January 2, 2009 in North Chatham, New York.
Steven Gilborn's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...