Sydney Bennett

Sydney Bennett

Birthday: 8 April 1979, Chino, California, USA
Birth Name: Liza Marie Rivera
Height: 157 cm
Sydney Bennett was born on April 8, 1979 in Chino, California, USA as Liza Marie Rivera. She is an actress, known for Whip It (2009), Children of the Corn 666: Isaac's Return (1999) and Agua Dulce (2001). She has been married to George Gatins since May 26, 2007.
Sydney Bennett's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...