Talia Shire

Talia Shire

Birthday: 25 April 1946, Lake Success, Long Island, New York, USA
Birth Name: Talia Rose Coppola
Height: 163 cm
Talia Shire was born on April 25, 1946 in Lake Success, Long Island, New York, USA as Talia Rose Coppola. She is an actress, known for Rocky (1976), The Godfather: Part II (1974) and The Godfather (1972). She was previously married to Jack Schwartzman and David Shire.
Talia Shire's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...