Taylor Dayne

Taylor Dayne

Birthday: 7 March 1962, Baldwin, Long Island, New York, USA
Birth Name: Leslie Wunderman
Height: 157 cm
Taylor Dayne was born on March 7, 1962 in Baldwin, Long Island, New York, USA as Leslie Wunderman. She is an actress, known for Win a Date with Tad Hamilton! (2004), Flawless (1999) and Fried Green Tomatoes (1991).
Taylor Dayne's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...