Ted Raimi

Ted Raimi

Birthday: 14 December 1965, Detroit, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Theodore R. Raimi
Height: 188 cm
Ted Raimi was born on December 14, 1965 in Detroit, Michigan, USA as Theodore R. Raimi. He is an actor and writer, known for Ash vs Evil Dead (2015), Spider-Man 3 (2007) and The Midnight Meat Train (2008).
Ted Raimi's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...