Terron Brooks

Terron Brooks

Birthday: 13 October 1974, Long Beach, California, USA
Birth Name: Terron Daru Brooks
Height: 183 cm
Terron Brooks was born on October 13, 1974 in Long Beach, California, USA as Terron Daru Brooks. He is an actor, known for The Temptations (1998), All About You (2001) and Above the Rim (1994).
Terron Brooks's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...