Tom Palmer

Tom Palmer

Birthday: 26 October 1912, Toronto, Canada
Birth Name: Thomas Palmer
Tom Palmer was born on October 26, 1912 in Toronto, Canada as Thomas Palmer. He was an actor, known for Days of Wine and Roses (1962), Two Weeks in Another Town (1962) and Dear Heart (1964). He died on November 22, 1997 in San Diego, California, USA.
Tom Palmer's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...