Toshihiko Nakajima

Toshihiko Nakajima

Birthday: 12 August 1962, Nagoya, Aichi, Japan
Birth Name: Satohiko Nakajima
Toshihiko Nakajima was born on August 12, 1962 in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan as Satohiko Nakajima. He is known for his work on Inuyasha (2000), Cowboy Bebop: Tengoku no tobira (2001) and Inuyasha - Toki wo Koeru Omoi (2001).
Toshihiko Nakajima's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Toshihiko Nakajima'S roles