Tracy Pollan

Tracy Pollan

Birthday: 22 June 1960, Long Island, New York, USA
Birth Name: Tracy Jo Pollan
Height: 168 cm
Tracy Pollan was born on June 22, 1960 in Long Island, New York, USA as Tracy Jo Pollan. She is an actress and producer, known for Promised Land (1987), Natalee Holloway (2009) and A Stranger Among Us (1992). She has been married to Michael J. Fox since July 16, 1988. They have four children.
Tracy Pollan's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...