Trevor McDonald

Trevor McDonald

Birthday: 16 August 1939, Trinidad, British West Indies [now Trinidad and Tobago]
Birth Name: George McDonald
Trevor McDonald was born on August 16, 1939 in Trinidad, British West Indies as George McDonald. He is an actor, known for Inside Death Row with Trevor McDonald (2013), Women Behind Bars with Trevor McDonald (2013) and The National Television Awards (2006). He is married to Josephine. They have two children.
Trevor McDonald's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...