Ty Miller

Ty Miller

Birthday: 26 September 1964, Granada Hills, California, USA
Birth Name: Ty Wesley Miller
Height: 178 cm
Ty Miller was born on September 26, 1964 in Granada Hills, California, USA as Ty Wesley Miller. He is an actor and director, known for The Young Riders (1989), Without a Trace (2002) and The X Files (1993).
Ty Miller's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...