Valerie Perrine

Valerie Perrine

Birthday: 3 September 1943, Galveston, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Valerie Ritchie Perrine
Height: 171 cm
Valerie Perrine was born on September 3, 1943 in Galveston, Texas, USA as Valerie Ritchie Perrine. She is an actress, known for Superman (1978), What Women Want (2000) and Superman II (1980).
Valerie Perrine's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...