Vinton Hayworth

Vinton Hayworth

Birthday: 4 June 1906, Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Birth Name: Vinton Haworth
Height: 178 cm
Vinton Hayworth was born on June 4, 1906 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA as Vinton Haworth. He was an actor, known for I Dream of Jeannie (1965), Seven Keys to Baldpate (1946) and The Front Page (1945). He was married to Jean Hayworth. He died on May 21, 1970 in Van Nuys, California, USA.
Vinton Hayworth's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...