Yuri Amano

Yuri Amano

Birthday: 5 January 1966, Kyoto, Japan
Birth Name: Tomoko Yoshikawa
Height: 152 cm
Yuri Amano was born on January 5, 1966 in Kyoto, Japan as Tomoko Yoshikawa. She is an actress, known for Umi ga kikoeru (1993), Street Fighter Alpha: Generations (2005) and Street Fighter EX2 Plus (1999).
Yuri Amano's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...