Brian Posehn

Brian Posehn

Birthday: 6 July 1966, Sacramento, California, USA
Birth Name: Brian Edmund Posehn
Height: 200 cm
Brian Posehn was born on July 6, 1966 in Sacramento, California, USA as Brian Edmund Posehn. He is an actor and writer, known for 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer (2007), The Devil's Rejects (2005) and Surf's Up (2007). He has been married to Melanie Truhett since September 4, 2004.
Brian Posehn's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...