Christopher Gorham

Christopher Gorham

Birthday: 14 August 1974, Fresno, California, USA
Birth Name: Christopher David Gorham
Height: 183 cm
Christopher Gorham was born on August 14, 1974 in Fresno, California, USA as Christopher David Gorham. He is an actor and director, known for Covert Affairs (2010), Justice League: War (2014) and Popular (1999). He has been married to Anel Lopez Gorham since January 22, 2000. They have three children.
Christopher Gorham's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...