Christopher Miller

Christopher Miller

Birthday: 23 September 1975, Everett, Washington, USA
Birth Name: Christopher Robert Miller
Height: 180 cm
Christopher Miller was born on September 23, 1975 in Everett, Washington, USA as Christopher Robert Miller. He is a producer and writer, known for The Lego Movie (2014), 22 Jump Street (2014) and Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs (2009).
Christopher Miller's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Christopher Miller'S roles