David L. Ross

David L. Ross

Birthday: 24 April 1939, Morocco
Birth Name: David Lee Ross
Height: 188 cm
David L. Ross was born on April 24, 1939 in Morocco as David Lee Ross. He is an actor, known for Rocky II (1979), Star Trek (1966) and Combat! (1962). He has been married to Malynda since January 12, 1980. They have four children.
David L. Ross's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

David L. Ross'S roles