Deirdre Lovejoy

Deirdre Lovejoy

Birthday: 30 June 1962, Abilene, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Deirdre Helen Lovejoy
Deirdre Lovejoy was born on June 30, 1962 in Abilene, Texas, USA as Deirdre Helen Lovejoy. She is an actress, known for The Wire (2002), American Gothic (2016) and The Blacklist (2013).
Deirdre Lovejoy's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...