Eric Vale

Eric Vale

Birthday: 28 April 1974, Grand Prairie, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Christopher Eric Johnson
Height: 180 cm
Eric Vale was born on April 28, 1974 in Grand Prairie, Texas, USA as Christopher Eric Johnson. He is an actor and writer, known for Wan pîsu: One Piece (1999), Dragon Ball Z (1996) and Hagane no renkinjutsushi (2009).
Eric Vale's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...