Gregory Vignolle

Gregory Vignolle

Birthday: 24 July 1970, USA
Birth Name: Gregory Paul Vignolle
Height: 178 cm
Gregory Vignolle was born on July 24, 1970 in the USA as Gregory Paul Vignolle. He is an actor, known for Poison Ivy: The New Seduction (1997), Illegal Entry: Formula for Fear (1993) and Voodoo (1995).
Gregory Vignolle's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Gregory Vignolle'S roles