Howie Long

Howie Long

Birthday: 6 January 1960, Charlestown, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Howard Michael Long
Height: 196 cm
Howie Long was born on January 6, 1960 in Charlestown, Massachusetts, USA as Howard Michael Long. He is an actor, known for War Games (2001), 1994 NFC Championship Game (1995) and 1995 NFC Championship Game (1996). He has been married to Diane Addonizio since June 27, 1982. They have three children.
Howie Long's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...