Jonah Lotan

Jonah Lotan

Birthday: 1973, Jerusalem, Israel
Birth Name: Yair Lotan
Jonah Lotan was born in 1973 in Jerusalem, Israel as Yair Lotan. He is an actor, known for Generation Kill (2008), 24 (2001) and The Jacket (2005).
Jonah Lotan's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...