Jonathan Fener

Jonathan Fener

Birthday: 22 December 1971, USA
Birth Name: Jonathan Stuart Fener
Jonathan Fener was born on December 22, 1971 in the USA as Jonathan Stuart Fener. He is a producer and writer, known for American Dad! (2005), The 78th Annual Academy Awards (2006) and Father of the Pride (2004).
Jonathan Fener's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Jonathan Fener'S roles