Marin Ireland

Marin Ireland

Birthday: 30 August 1979, Camarillo, California, USA
Birth Name: Marin Yvonne Ireland
Height: 168 cm
Marin Ireland was born on August 30, 1979 in Camarillo, California, USA as Marin Yvonne Ireland. She is an actress, known for Hell or High Water (2016), Glass Chin (2014) and Homeland (2011).
Marin Ireland's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Marin Ireland'S roles