Noah Blake

Noah Blake

Birthday: 1 February 1965, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Noah Luther Blake
Noah Blake was born on February 1, 1965 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Noah Luther Blake. He is an actor, known for General Hospital (1963), Harry and the Hendersons (1991) and Teen Witch (1989).
Noah Blake's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Noah Blake'S roles