Penn Jillette

Penn Jillette

Birthday: 5 March 1955, Greenfield, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Penn Fraser Jillette
Height: 201 cm
Penn Jillette was born on March 5, 1955 in Greenfield, Massachusetts, USA as Penn Fraser Jillette. He is a writer and producer, known for Penn & Teller: Bullshit! (2003), Tim's Vermeer (2013) and Fantasia 2000 (1999). He has been married to Emily Zolten since November 23, 2004. They have two children.
Penn Jillette's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...