Phil Lord

Phil Lord

Birthday: 12 July 1975, Miami, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Philip A. Lord
Height: 180 cm
Phil Lord was born on July 12, 1975 in Miami, Florida, USA as Philip A. Lord. He is a producer and writer, known for The Lego Movie (2014), 22 Jump Street (2014) and Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs (2009).
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...