Tori Spelling

Tori Spelling

Birthday: 16 May 1973, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Victoria Davey Spelling
Height: 168 cm
The daughter of Candy Spelling and Hollywood producer Aaron Spelling. With her father as the producer of many popular television shows in the 1970s, Tori had a taste for fame. She appeared on many of her father's shows, which gained her more praise for acting in comedies.Tori has a younger brother Randy Spelling, who also got into the acting b... Show more »
The daughter of Candy Spelling and Hollywood producer Aaron Spelling. With her father as the producer of many popular television shows in the 1970s, Tori had a taste for fame. She appeared on many of her father's shows, which gained her more praise for acting in comedies.Tori has a younger brother Randy Spelling, who also got into the acting business, by starting out on his father's shows too.Tori has five children, all with her second husband, Dean McDermott, whom he wed in Fiji on Sunday, May 7th, 2006. Parenthood, among the duo began with Liam McDermott's birth (aka Liam Aaron McDermott), on Tuesday, March 13th, 2007, weighing 6 lbs. 6 oz. Second was Stella McDermott (aka Stella Doreen McDermott), she was born on Monday, June 9th, 2008, weighing 6 lbs. 8 oz. Third was Hattie McDermott (aka Hattie Margaret McDermott), born on Monday, October 10th, 2011, weighing 6 lbs. 14 oz. Fourth was Finn McDermott (aka Finn Davey McDermott), this birth was on Thursday, August 30th, 2012, weighing 6 lbs. 6 oz., at Cedars-Sinai Medical Center, Los Angeles, California. Fifth was Beau Dean Mcdermott, he was born on Thursday, March 2nd, 2017. All births were by C-section. (Liam, her firstborn, was an emergency C-section). Show less «
Tori Spelling's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...